ALTAS
Paco García (entrenador // La Hoya Lorca)
Paco García (entrenador // La Hoya Lorca)
Eddy Silvestre (Córdoba CF)**
Roberto Alarcón (La Hoya Lorca)**
Borjas Martín (Delantero // Pontevedra CF)
Titi (Extremo derecho // UD Logroñés)
Diego Rivas (Portero // Auckland City)
Javi Saura (Mediocentro ofensivo // Getafe B)
Adrián Cruz (Mediocentro ofensivo // UD Logroñés)
Paris Adot (Lateral izquierdo // Tudelano)
Daniel Mauri (Delantero // Atlético Malagueño)
Jon Iru (Mediocentro defensivo // Bilbao Athletic)
Fran Morante (Defensa central // Granada B)
Román Golobart (Defensa central // Racing de Ferrol)
Rubén Ramos (Mediapunta // CD Alcoyano)
Álvaro Moreno (Defensa central // SD Ponferradina)*
Nacho Pérez (Extremo // Nástic)*
Diego Benito (Mediocentro ofensivo // Albacete Balompié)
Wilson Cuero (Delantero // Granada B)
BAJAS
José Manuel Aira (Albacete Balompié)
Sergio García (SD Eibar** // UD Logroñés*)
Roberto Alarcón (La Hoya Lorca)**
Borjas Martín (Delantero // Pontevedra CF)
Titi (Extremo derecho // UD Logroñés)
Diego Rivas (Portero // Auckland City)
Javi Saura (Mediocentro ofensivo // Getafe B)
Adrián Cruz (Mediocentro ofensivo // UD Logroñés)
Paris Adot (Lateral izquierdo // Tudelano)
Daniel Mauri (Delantero // Atlético Malagueño)
Jon Iru (Mediocentro defensivo // Bilbao Athletic)
Fran Morante (Defensa central // Granada B)
Román Golobart (Defensa central // Racing de Ferrol)
Rubén Ramos (Mediapunta // CD Alcoyano)
Álvaro Moreno (Defensa central // SD Ponferradina)*
Nacho Pérez (Extremo // Nástic)*
Diego Benito (Mediocentro ofensivo // Albacete Balompié)
Wilson Cuero (Delantero // Granada B)
CONTINÚAN
Simón (portero)
Pumar (lateral izquierdo)
Sobregrau (central // lateral derecho)
José Ruiz (lateral derecho)
Armando (mediocentro defensivo // central)
Isi (extremo)
Germán Sáenz (extremo // delantero)
Sobregrau (central // lateral derecho)
José Ruiz (lateral derecho)
Armando (mediocentro defensivo // central)
Isi (extremo)
Germán Sáenz (extremo // delantero)
BAJAS
José Manuel Aira (Albacete Balompié)
Sergio García (SD Eibar** // UD Logroñés*)
Rafa de Vicente (Málaga CF** // Recreativo)
Jordi Hostench (Elche Ilicitano** // CE l'Hospitalet)
Fernando (UCAM CF)
Satrústegui (CD Ebro)
Tomás Ruso (CD Alcoyano)
Carlos Álvarez (CF Fuenlabrada)
Javi López (Lorca FC)
Azkorra (Sestao River)
Chavero (SD Ponferradina)
Arturo (Atlético Levante)*
Fran Moreno (Lleida Esportiu)
Eddy Silvestre (Cádiz CF)
Gabri Silva (FC Jumilla)*
Sergi Guilló (Linares Deportivo)
Jordi Hostench (Elche Ilicitano** // CE l'Hospitalet)
Fernando (UCAM CF)
Satrústegui (CD Ebro)
Tomás Ruso (CD Alcoyano)
Carlos Álvarez (CF Fuenlabrada)
Javi López (Lorca FC)
Azkorra (Sestao River)
Chavero (SD Ponferradina)
Arturo (Atlético Levante)*
Fran Moreno (Lleida Esportiu)
Eddy Silvestre (Cádiz CF)
Gabri Silva (FC Jumilla)*
Sergi Guilló (Linares Deportivo)
*Cedido
**Vuelve tras cesión
**Vuelve tras cesión
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario